Tour de Vörå 3 vid Vörå skidcentrum

T U L O K S E T

© Oravais IF

Tuloste on valmis 02:29:03
Kilpailun sarjat: D06; H06; D08; H08; D10; H10; D12; H12; D14; H14; H16; D16; KUNTO;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
D06 Naiset 6 vuotta 1 km V
1.505Hanna SjöbergMaxmo SK0.1
1.506Elin BjörkVörå IF0.1
1.507Edith TallskogSolf ik0.1
1.508Annie KullmanVörå IF0.1
1.510Ida EhrsVörå IF0.1
1.513Veera SalokangasVörå IF0.1
1.514Karlsson MayaOravais IF0.1
Sarjaluettelo
H06 Miehet 6 vuotta 1 km V
1.520Ville AnderssonOravais IF0.1
1.521Theo RosenbergVörå IF0.1
1.522Alex HermansOravais IF0.1
1.523Isak NorrgårdIF Femman0.1
1.524Melwin LångsOravais IF0.1
1.525Alf HartvikMaxmo SK0.1
1.527Edwin LindholmOravais IF0.1
Sarjaluettelo
D08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.532Lova StorbackaVörå IF0.1
1.533Nellie StagnäsMaxmo SK0.1
1.534Eveliina AnderssonOravais IF0.1
1.535Iina HäggmanVörå IF0.1
1.536Matilda HermansOravais IF0.1
1.538Erika RenvallVörå IF0.1
1.539Saga MarkénOravais IF0.1
1.540Ramona SödergårdVörå IF0.1
1.541Karlsson WilmaOravais IF0.1
1.542Tilde JåfsVörå IF0.1
1.543Ida EloluomaSundom IF0.1
1.544Natalie EklundVörå IF0.1
1.545Linnea HyötySolf IK0.1
1.546Sofia StaritsynaMaxmo SK0.1
1.547Fanny LångsOravais IF0.1
1.548Lina HolmgrenMaxmo SK0.1
1.549Melina SödergårdVörå IF0.1
Sarjaluettelo
H08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km V
1.553Tuomela SimonVörå IF0.1
1.554Alexander ÖsterbergOravais IF0.1
1.555Melwin BergmanOravais IF0.1
1.556Walter OhlisVörå IF0.1
1.557vincent havulehtoIF Femman0.1
1.558Aaron BengsVörå IF0.1
1.559Oscar SmedsOravais IF0.1
1.560Valdemar WiddVörå IF0.1
1.561Leo KäldmanOravais IF0.1
1.562Jesper BaggeVörå IF0.1
1.563Theo ÖsterbergOravais IF0.1
1.564Kevin NordstedtVörå IF0.1
1.565Aron HolmströmOravais IF0.1
1.566Hannes WägarIF Femman0.1
1.567Linus BackVörå IF0.1
1.568Walter LindholmOravais IF0.1
1.569Kaarlo LejonVörå IF0.1
1.573Oliver BaggeVörå IF0.1
Sarjaluettelo
D10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.591Nathalie LindströmIF Femman7:02.7
2.584Elsa ThorsVörå IF7:32.5  29.8
3.585Alva EloluomaSundom IF8:03.4  1:00.7
4.587Linn ÖsterbergOravais IF8:04.1  1:01.4
5.581Kajsa BackVörå IF9:03.4  2:00.7
6.592Jenny ÖstmanOravais IF9:30.4  2:27.7
7.589Melia KäldmanOravais IF10:19.9  3:17.2
8.579Wilma JåfsVörå IF10:29.7  3:27.0
9.580wilma havulehtoIF Femman11:05.1  4:02.4
10.588Iza HartvikMaxmo SK12:13.4  5:10.7
11.582Ida NorrgårdIF Femman12:15.2  5:12.5
Sarjaluettelo
H10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km V
1.613Hannes SundellIF Femman6:16.2
2.612Iivar HäggmanVörå IF6:56.7  40.5
3.609Christoffer HildénIF Femman7:14.7  58.5
4.603Rasmus GranholmMaxmo SK7:53.4  1:37.2
5.604Elias EhrsVörå IF7:59.1  1:42.9
6.601Paavo SeppäläIF Femman8:33.0  2:16.8
7.611Isak TallskogSolf Ik8:43.4  2:27.2
8.600Walter KällbackaVörå IF8:57.9  2:41.7
9.602Axel GrönVörå IF9:05.0  2:48.8
10.607Elias ErikssonIF Femman9:07.0  2:50.8
11.610Hugo SjöbergMaxmo SK15:45.9  9:29.7
Sarjaluettelo
D12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V
1.630Alva ThorsVörå IF5:26.8
2.629Wilma HjerpeIF Femman5:53.4  26.6
3.626Pamela SundstenIF Femman5:56.7  29.9
4.621Emilia ÖsterbergOravais IF6:03.2  36.4
5.625Thea KullmanVörå IF6:09.9  43.1
6.620Kastus IdaVörå IF6:59.3  1:32.5
7.627Madelén PenttinenOravais IF7:12.1  1:45.3
8.622Maria PetrovaMaxmo SK7:21.3  1:54.5
9.623Alina GrönVörå IF7:44.5  2:17.7
10.628Jessica RenvallVörå IF8:16.0  2:49.2
Sarjaluettelo
H12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km V
1.645Isak FinskasIF Femman5:32.3
2.644Joel ÖstmanOravais IF5:40.8  8.5
3.642Linus FurunäsIF Femman5:50.7  18.4
4.643Matts SödergårdVörå IF6:10.0  37.7
5.646Hugo BackVörå IF6:17.8  45.5
6.638Kevin SundstenIF Femman6:31.6  59.3
7.639William HolmströmOravais IF6:35.9  1:03.6
8.641Jimi ÖstmanOravais IF7:15.3  1:43.0
9.634Joel KastusVörå IF7:17.5  1:45.2
10.640Albin BerglundVörå IF7:58.1  2:25.8
11.637Hugo TuohimaaSolf IK8:15.3  2:43.0
12.635Julius StagnäsMaxmo SK10:55.4  5:23.1
Sarjaluettelo
D14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2 km V
1.654Felicia LindströmIF Femman6:42.2
2.653Celine IngmanVörå IF6:54.5  12.3
3.652Ines TuohimaaSolf IK6:59.2  17.0
4.655Antonia WiddVörå IF7:23.4  41.2
Sarjaluettelo
H14 Miehet 14 vuotta 2 km V
1.668Leonard MarkenOravais IF5:28.2
2.663Christian HildénIF Femman5:36.7  8.5
3.669Emil SundellIF Femman5:39.8  11.6
4.671Aaron HäggmanVörå IF5:49.6  21.4
5.667Patrick TallbäckIF Femman5:52.5  24.3
6.662MATTIAS KVISTSOLF IK6:27.6  59.4
7.664Jakob EhrsVörå IF6:55.4  1:27.2
8.666William OllikkalaSolf IK7:05.5  1:37.3
Sarjaluettelo
H16 Miehet 16 vuotta 2 km V
1.687Ivar ThorsVörå IF5:37.8
2.686flander MikkoVörå IF9:01.3  3:23.5
Sarjaluettelo
D16 Naiset 16 vuotta 2 km V
1.676Josefin SundkvistFemman IF6:19.3
2.677Lönnberg JuliaIF Femman6:44.5  25.2
3.678Felicia BjörknäsSolf IK7:17.4  58.1
Sarjaluettelo
KUNTO Motionsmix 2 km V
1.616Jesper BergströmVörå IF0.1
Sarjaluettelo